Quick & non-binding
More info about DG Villas
Prices, availability, payment plan & brochure — we’ll send you everything in one concise message.
✅ Fast response ✅ No sharing of your data
  Dar Global
  Jumeirah Golf Estates

from € 1,459,560

from AED 5,838,240
Description

DG Villas is an extraordinary residential project set within the prestigious Jumeirah Golf Estates, offering an exceptional standard of living. These luxurious four- and five-bedroom villas with private pools redefine elegance, blending modern architectural finesse with serene green landscapes. Designed by the renowned Dar Global, each villa boasts expansive living spaces, high-end finishes, and exquisite detailing, creating a home that radiates sophistication. Beyond the breathtaking homes, DG Villas is enriched with an array of outstanding amenities that cater to every aspect of a luxurious lifestyle. Residents have access to two internationally acclaimed championship golf courses, an exclusive clubhouse, a state-of-the-art fitness center, and a rejuvenating spa. Families can enjoy resort-style swimming pools, dedicated children’s play areas, and beautifully landscaped parks. Nestled in one of Dubai’s most sought-after communities, DG Villas offers unparalleled convenience with easy access to key destinations, high-end retail, fine dining, and elite educational institutions. The development perfectly balances tranquility and connectivity, allowing residents to enjoy a peaceful retreat without compromising on urban conveniences. DG Villas is more than just a home - it’s an extraordinary living experience that promises sophistication, comfort, and a truly world-class lifestyle.

Overview
  • ID: e7bcb239
  • Living space: 2,899-4,048 sqft
    269-376 m²
  • Handover December 2028
Videos
Video Thumbnail Play the video!
Map and Location
  • Area
    2662+H8F Dubai - United Arab Emirates, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai, Dubai
  • Google Maps Link
    [ Google Maps ]
Nearby

Explore nearby amenities to precisely locate your property and identify surrounding conveniences, providing a comprehensive overview of the living environment and the property's convenience.

Jumeirah Golf Estates is an exclusive and opulent residential and leisure development nestled in the southwestern part of Dubai, United Arab Emirates. This luxurious community is renowned for its world-class golf facilities and opulent living spaces, making it a coveted destination for both golf aficionados and those seeking a high-end lifestyle. The heart of Jumeirah Golf Estates is its two splendid championship golf courses, meticulously designed by golf legends Greg Norman and Pete Dye. These courses, named the Earth Course and the Fire Course, are nothing short of masterpieces. Among them, the Earth Course stands out as the host of the prestigious DP World Tour Championship, an illustrious event on the European Tour, drawing top-tier professional golfers from around the world. Beyond the golfing allure and lavish homes, Jumeirah Golf Estates boasts a wealth of community amenities and facilities. These include recreational spaces, fitness centers, and fine dining options, providing residents with a well-rounded and enjoyable lifestyle.

Example Units
217b
Villa
SALE
€ 1.886.185,- - 2.237.227,-
AED 7,544,740 - 8,948,909
373 - 376 ㎡
(4011 - 4048 sqft)
5.062 €/㎡ (1,881 AED/sqft)
fda0
Villa
SALE
€ 1.459.560,- - 1.592.070,-
AED 5,838,240 - 6,368,280
269 - 271 ㎡
(2899 - 2914 sqft)
5.419 €/㎡ (2,014 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
59cc
Villa
SALE
€ 1.592.070,-
AED 6,368,280
269 ㎡
(2899 sqft)
5.911 €/㎡ (2,197 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-A201
Villa
SALE
€ 1.825.801,-
AED 7,303,203
296 ㎡
(3181 sqft)
6.178 €/㎡ (2,296 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-A203
Villa
SALE
€ 1.663.507,-
AED 6,654,029
296 ㎡
(3181 sqft)
5.629 €/㎡ (2,092 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-A207
Villa
SALE
€ 1.663.507,-
AED 6,654,029
296 ㎡
(3181 sqft)
5.629 €/㎡ (2,092 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-A211
Villa
SALE
€ 1.663.507,-
AED 6,654,029
296 ㎡
(3181 sqft)
5.629 €/㎡ (2,092 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-B260
Villa
SALE
€ 1.744.654,-
AED 6,978,616
296 ㎡
(3181 sqft)
5.904 €/㎡ (2,194 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-B262
Villa
SALE
€ 1.744.654,-
AED 6,978,616
296 ㎡
(3181 sqft)
5.904 €/㎡ (2,194 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-B264
Villa
SALE
€ 1.744.654,-
AED 6,978,616
296 ㎡
(3181 sqft)
5.904 €/㎡ (2,194 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-A202
Villa
SALE
€ 1.663.507,-
AED 6,654,029
296 ㎡
(3181 sqft)
5.629 €/㎡ (2,092 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-A204
Villa
SALE
€ 1.663.507,-
AED 6,654,029
296 ㎡
(3181 sqft)
5.629 €/㎡ (2,092 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-A206
Villa
SALE
€ 1.663.507,-
AED 6,654,029
296 ㎡
(3181 sqft)
5.629 €/㎡ (2,092 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-A208
Villa
SALE
€ 1.663.507,-
AED 6,654,029
296 ㎡
(3181 sqft)
5.629 €/㎡ (2,092 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-A210
Villa
SALE
€ 1.663.507,-
AED 6,654,029
296 ㎡
(3181 sqft)
5.629 €/㎡ (2,092 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-B259
Villa
SALE
€ 1.744.654,-
AED 6,978,616
296 ㎡
(3181 sqft)
5.904 €/㎡ (2,194 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-B261
Villa
SALE
€ 1.744.654,-
AED 6,978,616
296 ㎡
(3181 sqft)
5.904 €/㎡ (2,194 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-B263
Villa
SALE
€ 1.744.654,-
AED 6,978,616
296 ㎡
(3181 sqft)
5.904 €/㎡ (2,194 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-B115
Villa
SALE
€ 1.535.663,-
AED 6,142,650
271 ㎡
(2914 sqft)
5.672 €/㎡ (2,108 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-B122
Villa
SALE
€ 1.657.716,-
AED 6,630,862
269 ㎡
(2899 sqft)
6.155 €/㎡ (2,287 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-B124
Villa
SALE
€ 1.657.716,-
AED 6,630,862
269 ㎡
(2899 sqft)
6.155 €/㎡ (2,287 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-B125
Villa
SALE
€ 1.666.579,-
AED 6,666,317
271 ㎡
(2914 sqft)
6.155 €/㎡ (2,287 AED/sqft) 4 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-A142
Villa
SALE
€ 1.968.090,-
AED 7,872,359
376 ㎡
(4048 sqft)
5.233 €/㎡ (1,945 AED/sqft) 5 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-A147
Villa
SALE
€ 1.963.958,-
AED 7,855,831
373 ㎡
(4011 sqft)
5.270 €/㎡ (1,958 AED/sqft) 5 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-A168
Villa
SALE
€ 2.326.173,-
AED 9,304,691
373 ㎡
(4011 sqft)
6.242 €/㎡ (2,320 AED/sqft) 5 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-A177
Villa
SALE
€ 2.329.475,-
AED 9,317,898
376 ㎡
(4048 sqft)
6.194 €/㎡ (2,302 AED/sqft) 5 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-B189
Villa
SALE
€ 2.302.612,-
AED 9,210,448
376 ㎡
(4048 sqft)
6.123 €/㎡ (2,275 AED/sqft) 5 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-B194
Villa
SALE
€ 1.989.697,-
AED 7,958,788
373 ㎡
(4011 sqft)
5.339 €/㎡ (1,984 AED/sqft) 5 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-B195
Villa
SALE
€ 1.968.090,-
AED 7,872,359
376 ㎡
(4048 sqft)
5.233 €/㎡ (1,945 AED/sqft) 5 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-B196
Villa
SALE
€ 1.963.958,-
AED 7,855,831
373 ㎡
(4011 sqft)
5.270 €/㎡ (1,958 AED/sqft) 5 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-B206
Villa
SALE
€ 2.018.512,-
AED 8,074,047
373 ㎡
(4011 sqft)
5.416 €/㎡ (2,013 AED/sqft) 5 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-B201
Villa
SALE
€ 2.328.421,-
AED 9,313,684
376 ㎡
(4048 sqft)
6.191 €/㎡ (2,301 AED/sqft) 5 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-B208
Villa
SALE
€ 2.323.537,-
AED 9,294,148
373 ㎡
(4011 sqft)
6.235 €/㎡ (2,317 AED/sqft) 5 Bedrooms
JGE-TRI-A-B211
Villa
SALE
€ 2.022.759,-
AED 8,091,036
376 ㎡
(4048 sqft)
5.379 €/㎡ (1,999 AED/sqft) 5 Bedrooms
For a complete list of all units, please contact us.
Example Floorplans
For a complete list of all units, please contact us.
Paymentplan
  • 20% On booking
    40% During construction
    40% Upon Handover
Inquiry Form
avatar
Die Geissens Real Estate
+49-221-71595652
+971-4-319-7575
+971-50-35-737-48
enquiry@die-geissens-realestate.com
We are here for you!
  • Security and trust
  • Best prices in Dubai
  • One click leads to us
  • Personal contact person