Enquiry
+49-221-71595652
+971-4-319-7575
+971-50-35-737-48
Binghatti Sky Terraces
Prices, availability, payment plan & brochure — we’ll send you everything in one concise message.
from €
195,750
from AED 782,999
Description
Overview
ID:
ed10522e
Living space:
311-2,725 sqft
29-253 m²
Handover
Q4/2027
Map and Location
Area
UAE, Dubai, Motor City, Motor City, Dubai, Dubai
Google Maps Link
[ Google Maps ]
Example Units
BSKT-A1126
Studio
SALE
€ 207.750,-
AED 830,999
31 ㎡
(332 sqft)
∅
6.728 €/㎡
(2,500 AED/sqft)
11. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1211
Studio
SALE
€ 215.000,-
AED 859,999
39 ㎡
(418 sqft)
∅
5.531 €/㎡
(2,055 AED/sqft)
12. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1411
Studio
SALE
€ 215.000,-
AED 859,999
39 ㎡
(418 sqft)
∅
5.531 €/㎡
(2,055 AED/sqft)
14. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A2126
Studio
SALE
€ 195.750,-
AED 782,999
29 ㎡
(311 sqft)
∅
6.766 €/㎡
(2,514 AED/sqft)
21. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A2127
Studio
SALE
€ 209.000,-
AED 835,999
31 ㎡
(332 sqft)
∅
6.768 €/㎡
(2,515 AED/sqft)
21. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A2226
Studio
SALE
€ 195.750,-
AED 782,999
29 ㎡
(311 sqft)
∅
6.766 €/㎡
(2,514 AED/sqft)
22. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A2227
Studio
SALE
€ 209.000,-
AED 835,999
31 ㎡
(332 sqft)
∅
6.768 €/㎡
(2,515 AED/sqft)
22. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A2326
Studio
SALE
€ 196.000,-
AED 783,999
29 ㎡
(311 sqft)
∅
6.775 €/㎡
(2,518 AED/sqft)
23. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A2327
Studio
SALE
€ 209.000,-
AED 835,999
31 ㎡
(332 sqft)
∅
6.768 €/㎡
(2,515 AED/sqft)
23. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A3126
Studio
SALE
€ 196.750,-
AED 786,999
29 ㎡
(311 sqft)
∅
6.801 €/㎡
(2,527 AED/sqft)
31. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A3127
Studio
SALE
€ 210.000,-
AED 839,999
31 ㎡
(332 sqft)
∅
6.801 €/㎡
(2,527 AED/sqft)
31. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A3226
Studio
SALE
€ 196.750,-
AED 786,999
29 ㎡
(311 sqft)
∅
6.801 €/㎡
(2,527 AED/sqft)
32. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A3227
Studio
SALE
€ 210.000,-
AED 839,999
31 ㎡
(332 sqft)
∅
6.801 €/㎡
(2,527 AED/sqft)
32. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A3326
Studio
SALE
€ 196.750,-
AED 786,999
29 ㎡
(311 sqft)
∅
6.801 €/㎡
(2,527 AED/sqft)
33. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A3327
Studio
SALE
€ 210.000,-
AED 839,999
31 ㎡
(332 sqft)
∅
6.801 €/㎡
(2,527 AED/sqft)
33. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A3426
Studio
SALE
€ 197.000,-
AED 787,999
29 ㎡
(311 sqft)
∅
6.810 €/㎡
(2,531 AED/sqft)
34. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A3427
Studio
SALE
€ 210.250,-
AED 840,999
31 ㎡
(332 sqft)
∅
6.809 €/㎡
(2,530 AED/sqft)
34. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1401
Studio
SALE
€ 215.000,-
AED 859,999
47 ㎡
(508 sqft)
∅
4.554 €/㎡
(1,692 AED/sqft)
14. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1501
Studio
SALE
€ 215.000,-
AED 859,999
47 ㎡
(508 sqft)
∅
4.554 €/㎡
(1,692 AED/sqft)
15. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A201
Studio
SALE
€ 213.500,-
AED 853,999
47 ㎡
(508 sqft)
∅
4.522 €/㎡
(1,681 AED/sqft)
2. Floor
Studio
Floor Plan
BSKT-A104
Apartment
SALE
€ 336.500,-
AED 1,345,999
70 ㎡
(751 sqft)
∅
4.824 €/㎡
(1,793 AED/sqft)
1. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1314
Apartment
SALE
€ 337.500,-
AED 1,349,999
70 ㎡
(751 sqft)
∅
4.839 €/㎡
(1,798 AED/sqft)
13. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1517
Apartment
SALE
€ 337.750,-
AED 1,350,999
70 ㎡
(751 sqft)
∅
4.842 €/㎡
(1,799 AED/sqft)
15. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A316
Apartment
SALE
€ 336.750,-
AED 1,346,999
70 ㎡
(751 sqft)
∅
4.828 €/㎡
(1,794 AED/sqft)
3. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A3516
Apartment
SALE
€ 340.250,-
AED 1,360,999
70 ㎡
(751 sqft)
∅
4.878 €/㎡
(1,813 AED/sqft)
35. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-B123
Apartment
SALE
€ 381.250,-
AED 1,524,999
116 ㎡
(1252 sqft)
∅
3.277 €/㎡
(1,218 AED/sqft)
1. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1103
Apartment
SALE
€ 341.250,-
AED 1,364,999
70 ㎡
(757 sqft)
∅
4.851 €/㎡
(1,803 AED/sqft)
11. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1104
Apartment
SALE
€ 341.250,-
AED 1,364,999
70 ㎡
(757 sqft)
∅
4.850 €/㎡
(1,802 AED/sqft)
11. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1105
Apartment
SALE
€ 341.250,-
AED 1,364,999
70 ㎡
(757 sqft)
∅
4.850 €/㎡
(1,802 AED/sqft)
11. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1106
Apartment
SALE
€ 341.250,-
AED 1,364,999
70 ㎡
(757 sqft)
∅
4.850 €/㎡
(1,802 AED/sqft)
11. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1107
Apartment
SALE
€ 340.000,-
AED 1,359,999
70 ㎡
(754 sqft)
∅
4.852 €/㎡
(1,803 AED/sqft)
11. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1203
Apartment
SALE
€ 341.500,-
AED 1,365,999
70 ㎡
(757 sqft)
∅
4.855 €/㎡
(1,804 AED/sqft)
12. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1302
Apartment
SALE
€ 341.750,-
AED 1,366,999
70 ㎡
(757 sqft)
∅
4.857 €/㎡
(1,805 AED/sqft)
13. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1303
Apartment
SALE
€ 341.750,-
AED 1,366,999
70 ㎡
(757 sqft)
∅
4.857 €/㎡
(1,805 AED/sqft)
13. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1304
Apartment
SALE
€ 341.750,-
AED 1,366,999
70 ㎡
(757 sqft)
∅
4.857 €/㎡
(1,805 AED/sqft)
13. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1305
Apartment
SALE
€ 340.000,-
AED 1,359,999
70 ㎡
(755 sqft)
∅
4.850 €/㎡
(1,802 AED/sqft)
13. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1403
Apartment
SALE
€ 341.750,-
AED 1,366,999
70 ㎡
(757 sqft)
∅
4.859 €/㎡
(1,806 AED/sqft)
14. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1503
Apartment
SALE
€ 342.000,-
AED 1,367,999
70 ㎡
(757 sqft)
∅
4.862 €/㎡
(1,807 AED/sqft)
15. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1504
Apartment
SALE
€ 342.000,-
AED 1,367,999
70 ㎡
(757 sqft)
∅
4.861 €/㎡
(1,806 AED/sqft)
15. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1505
Apartment
SALE
€ 342.000,-
AED 1,367,999
70 ㎡
(757 sqft)
∅
4.861 €/㎡
(1,806 AED/sqft)
15. Floor
1 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1307
Apartment
SALE
€ 532.750,-
AED 2,130,999
118 ㎡
(1266 sqft)
∅
4.528 €/㎡
(1,683 AED/sqft)
13. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1308
Apartment
SALE
€ 528.000,-
AED 2,111,999
117 ㎡
(1263 sqft)
∅
4.499 €/㎡
(1,672 AED/sqft)
13. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1409
Apartment
SALE
€ 533.000,-
AED 2,131,999
118 ㎡
(1266 sqft)
∅
4.530 €/㎡
(1,684 AED/sqft)
14. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1410
Apartment
SALE
€ 528.250,-
AED 2,112,999
117 ㎡
(1263 sqft)
∅
4.502 €/㎡
(1,673 AED/sqft)
14. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1509
Apartment
SALE
€ 533.250,-
AED 2,132,999
118 ㎡
(1266 sqft)
∅
4.533 €/㎡
(1,684 AED/sqft)
15. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1510
Apartment
SALE
€ 528.500,-
AED 2,113,999
117 ㎡
(1263 sqft)
∅
4.504 €/㎡
(1,674 AED/sqft)
15. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A2507
Apartment
SALE
€ 536.250,-
AED 2,144,999
118 ㎡
(1266 sqft)
∅
4.558 €/㎡
(1,694 AED/sqft)
25. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A2508
Apartment
SALE
€ 531.500,-
AED 2,125,999
117 ㎡
(1263 sqft)
∅
4.529 €/㎡
(1,683 AED/sqft)
25. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A309
Apartment
SALE
€ 529.750,-
AED 2,118,999
118 ㎡
(1266 sqft)
∅
4.503 €/㎡
(1,673 AED/sqft)
3. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A310
Apartment
SALE
€ 525.000,-
AED 2,099,999
117 ㎡
(1263 sqft)
∅
4.474 €/㎡
(1,663 AED/sqft)
3. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A409
Apartment
SALE
€ 530.000,-
AED 2,119,999
118 ㎡
(1266 sqft)
∅
4.505 €/㎡
(1,674 AED/sqft)
4. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A410
Apartment
SALE
€ 525.250,-
AED 2,100,999
117 ㎡
(1263 sqft)
∅
4.476 €/㎡
(1,663 AED/sqft)
4. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A509
Apartment
SALE
€ 530.250,-
AED 2,120,999
118 ㎡
(1266 sqft)
∅
4.507 €/㎡
(1,675 AED/sqft)
5. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A510
Apartment
SALE
€ 525.500,-
AED 2,101,999
117 ㎡
(1263 sqft)
∅
4.478 €/㎡
(1,664 AED/sqft)
5. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-B1110
Apartment
SALE
€ 531.250,-
AED 2,124,999
117 ㎡
(1265 sqft)
∅
4.521 €/㎡
(1,680 AED/sqft)
11. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-B1111
Apartment
SALE
€ 539.250,-
AED 2,156,999
119 ㎡
(1279 sqft)
∅
4.537 €/㎡
(1,686 AED/sqft)
11. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-B1307
Apartment
SALE
€ 489.500,-
AED 1,957,999
101 ㎡
(1090 sqft)
∅
4.836 €/㎡
(1,797 AED/sqft)
13. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-B1507
Apartment
SALE
€ 490.000,-
AED 1,959,999
101 ㎡
(1090 sqft)
∅
4.840 €/㎡
(1,799 AED/sqft)
15. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-B2111
Apartment
SALE
€ 534.000,-
AED 2,135,999
117 ㎡
(1265 sqft)
∅
4.545 €/㎡
(1,689 AED/sqft)
21. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-B2210
Apartment
SALE
€ 542.500,-
AED 2,169,999
119 ㎡
(1279 sqft)
∅
4.565 €/㎡
(1,696 AED/sqft)
22. Floor
2 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1301
Apartment
SALE
€ 736.250,-
AED 2,944,999
234 ㎡
(2521 sqft)
∅
3.144 €/㎡
(1,168 AED/sqft)
13. Floor
3 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A1319
Apartment
SALE
€ 731.250,-
AED 2,924,999
253 ㎡
(2725 sqft)
∅
2.889 €/㎡
(1,073 AED/sqft)
13. Floor
3 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
BSKT-A2501
Apartment
SALE
€ 740.500,-
AED 2,961,999
234 ㎡
(2521 sqft)
∅
3.162 €/㎡
(1,175 AED/sqft)
25. Floor
3 Bedrooms
Floor Plan
For a complete list of all units, please contact us.
Example Floorplans
Apartments
2 Bedrooms
20 Units
Floor: 3, 4, 5, 11, 13, 14, 15, 21, 22, 25
AED 1,957,999-2,169,999
€ 489,500-542,500
1,090-1,279 sqft / 101-119 ㎡
2
🔒
Freischalten
Apartments
3 Bedrooms
Floor: 13
AED 2,944,999
€ 736,250
2,521 sqft / 234 ㎡
3
🔒
Freischalten
Apartments
3 Bedrooms
2 Units
Floor: 13, 25
AED 2,924,999-2,961,999
€ 731,250-740,500
2,521-2,725 sqft / 234-253 ㎡
3
🔒
Freischalten
Apartments
1 Bedrooms
5 Units
Floor: 1, 3, 13, 15, 35
AED 1,345,999-1,360,999
€ 336,500-340,250
751 sqft / 70 ㎡
1
🔒
Freischalten
Apartments
1 Bedrooms
Floor: 1
AED 1,524,999
€ 381,250
1,252 sqft / 116 ㎡
1
🔒
Freischalten
Apartments
1 Bedrooms
14 Units
Floor: 11, 12, 13, 14, 15
AED 1,359,999-1,367,999
€ 340,000-342,000
754-757 sqft / 70-70 ㎡
1
🔒
Freischalten
Studio
Studio
17 Units
Floor: 11, 12, 14, 21, 22, 23, 31, 32, 33, 34
AED 782,999-859,999
€ 195,750-215,000
311-418 sqft / 29-39 ㎡
Studio
🔒
Freischalten
Studio
Studio
3 Units
Floor: 2, 14, 15
AED 853,999-859,999
€ 213,500-215,000
508 sqft / 47 ㎡
Studio
🔒
Freischalten
For a complete list of all units, please contact us.
Paymentplan
70%
During construction
30%
Upon Handover
Request brochure
Inquiry Form
Die Geissens Real Estate
+49-221-71595652
+971-4-319-7575
+971-50-35-737-48